Is Lp Organic Al Pastor Taco Seasoning - 1 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chili pepper organic0, paprika (organic), cumin (organic), onion powder (organic), garlic powder (organic), pineapple powder (organic) (pineapple (organic), silicon dioxide, sea salt, black pepper (organic), oregano (organic), citric acid, corn starch (organic), annatto powder (organic)

Check Lp Organic Al Pastor Taco Seasoning - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lp Organic Al Pastor Taco Seasoning - 1 Oz is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping