Is Lucas Muecas Cherry Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Vegetable Oil (Soy Oil), Color Fd&c Red 40), Powder: (Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Chili Powder, Dextrose, Silicon Dioxide, Color Fd&c Red 40 Lake)

Check Lucas Muecas Cherry Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucas Muecas Cherry Candy is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTart
Texture
HardPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go