Is Lucerne Farms Eggs Cage Free Jumbo - 12 Count Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Eggs
Check Lucerne Farms Eggs Cage Free Jumbo - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Farms Eggs Cage Free Jumbo - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Hellmann's Made with Cage Free Eggs Light Mayonnaise, 15 fl oz Jar
Bar-S Classic Fully Cooked Jumbo Franks Hot Dogs, 8 Count, 16oz (Refrigerated)
Great Value Large White Eggs, 18 count, 36 oz
Where to buy
Lucerne Farms Eggs Cage Free Jumbo - 12 Count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Whole


