No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Lucerne Farms Eggs Large - 12 Count Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGS.

Check Lucerne Farms Eggs Large - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Farms Eggs Large - 12 Count is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Lucerne Farms Eggs Large - 12 Count | Spoonful