Is Lucozade Energy Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Caffeine, Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Lucozade Energy Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


