Is Lucozade Sport Apple Vs Raspberry Fruit Punch 500Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Extract Of Black Carrot, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)

Check Lucozade Sport Apple Vs Raspberry Fruit Punch 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Sport Apple Vs Raspberry Fruit Punch 500Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go