Is Lucozade Sport Zero Sugar Hydration Orange & Peach Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings, Extracts Of (apple, Safflower And Lemon), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), Stabiliser (acacia Gum), Coconut Oil, Niacin (vitamin B3), Extracts Of (sweet Potato And Carrot).
Check Lucozade Sport Zero Sugar Hydration Orange & Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Sport Zero Sugar Hydration Orange & Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


