Is Lucullus Ketjap Manis 750ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Soy, Salt, Colouring (E150c), Vinegar (E330), Flavouring (E510), Thickeners (E407, E412, E446), Spices
Check Lucullus Ketjap Manis 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucullus Ketjap Manis 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


