Is Luigi's, Real Italian Ice Swirl, 3-Strawberry Banana Blast, 3-Blue Razzin' Lemonade Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Micron Filtered Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Apple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Guar And Xanthan Gums, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Luigi's, Real Italian Ice Swirl, 3-Strawberry Banana Blast, 3-Blue Razzin' Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luigi's, Real Italian Ice Swirl, 3-Strawberry Banana Blast, 3-Blue Razzin' Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON REAL ITALIAN ICE, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON
Luigi's Real Italian Ice Red, White, and Blue - Cherry And Lemon Swirl, Blue Raspberry And Lemon Swirl.
Luigi's Real Italian Ice Lemon Ice Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


