Is Luigi's, Real Italian Ice Swirl, 3-Strawberry Banana Blast, 3-Blue Razzin' Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Micron Filtered Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Apple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Guar And Xanthan Gums, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Luigi's, Real Italian Ice Swirl, 3-Strawberry Banana Blast, 3-Blue Razzin' Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go