Is Luigi's Real Italian Iced Cherry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Syrup blend (Sucrose syrup and corn syrup), Cherry juice from concentrate (Water, cherry juice concentrate), Citric acid, Stabilizers (Guar gum, Cellulose gum, Carrageenan), Natural flavor ascorbic acid, FD&C red #40.
Check Luigi's Real Italian Iced Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luigi's Real Italian Iced Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


