Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Luksusowa Luksusowa Polish Luxury Potato Vodka Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato

Check Luksusowa Luksusowa Polish Luxury Potato Vodka against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luksusowa Luksusowa Polish Luxury Potato Vodka is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Luksusowa Luksusowa Polish Luxury Potato Vodka | Spoonful