Is Lulu Platanitos Plantain Chips With Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green Plantain, Vegetable Oil (Palm Olein, TBQH) and Lemon Flavor [Salt, Maltodextrin, Acidulants (Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Sugar, Flavor Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate) and Natural Flavoring (Lemon)].
Check Lulu Platanitos Plantain Chips With Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lulu Platanitos Plantain Chips With Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Plantain Chips
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Barnana Plantain Chips, Organic, Himalayan Pink Salt, Kettle Cooked 5 oz (140 g)
WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS WITH SEA SALT, WHITE CORN
Terra Chips Veggie Chips, Plantains With Sea Salt, 5 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Chips · Pouch


