Is LUMACONI ORGANIC ITALIAN PASTA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check LUMACONI ORGANIC ITALIAN PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUMACONI ORGANIC ITALIAN PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LUMACONI ORGANIC ITALIAN PASTA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


