Is Luminosa Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, 10.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Luminosa Breakfast Blend
Check Luminosa Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luminosa Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, 10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 12 Oz
Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Coffee Cake Flavored Ground Coffee, 11-Ounce
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


