Is Luna Rica Chocolate Coconut Almond Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Date Paste, Almond Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Starch, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Coconut, Cashew Butter, Sea Salt, Cocoa Butter, Peanut Butter, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Organic Ingredient
Check Luna Rica Chocolate Coconut Almond Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luna Rica Chocolate Coconut Almond Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Luna Rica Chocolate Coconut Almond Bar is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


