Is Lunchables Ham & American Cheese Cracker Stackers Snack Kit with Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Sandwich Cookie - Sugar, Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate [Vitamin B1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Palm and/or Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor.Contains Wheat, Soy, Cooked Ham - Water Added - Chopped and Formed - Smoke Flavor Added - Ham, Water, Contains Less Than 2% of Sodium Lactate, Potassium Chloride, Modified Cornstarch, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Flavor, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavor.American Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Product - Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey, Milkfat, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid as A Preservative, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Annatto Extract (Color), With Sunflower Lecithin Added For Slice Separation.Contains: Milk.Crackers - Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Baking Soda, Whey (from Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor

Check Lunchables Ham & American Cheese Cracker Stackers Snack Kit with Chocolate Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lunchables Ham & American Cheese Cracker Stackers Snack Kit with Chocolate Sandwich Cookies is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go