Is Lunds&byerlys Blueberry Basil Fresh Brewed Kombucha, Blueberry Basil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% RAW KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY ROOIBOS TEA, ORGANIC VANA TUSLI).
Check Lunds&byerlys Blueberry Basil Fresh Brewed Kombucha, Blueberry Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunds&byerlys Blueberry Basil Fresh Brewed Kombucha, Blueberry Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


