Is Luv-a-Duck Slow Cooked Peking Flavoured Duck Legs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Duck (88%), Marinade [water, Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Emulsifiers (451, 452, 450), Spices, Vegetable Powders, Tomato Powder, Food Acid (330), Yeast Extract, Vegetable Gum (415), Natural Colours (150a, 160c, 164, 160b), Fermented Rice, Natural Flavour].
Check Luv-a-Duck Slow Cooked Peking Flavoured Duck Legs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luv-a-Duck Slow Cooked Peking Flavoured Duck Legs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
OSCAR MAYER CARVING BOARD Carving Board Slow Cooked Ham
Applegate Natural Uncured Slow Cooked Ham - 7 Oz
Beef Birria Slow Cooked Beef In A Svory Tomato & Chile Sauce
MEDIUM INDIAN BOMBAY POTATOES CHICKPEAS & POTATOES SLOW-COOKED WITH SPICES IN A ZESTY TOMATO SAUCE, MEDIUM INDIAN BOMBAY POTATOES
About this product
Poultry · Piece


