Is Coles Finest Luxury Lemon Sorbet Tub | 500mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Lemon Puree (25%) [Lemon (79%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330)], Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (330), Vegetable Gums (412, 415), Natural Lime Flavouring, Natural Lemon Flavouring.

Check Coles Finest Luxury Lemon Sorbet Tub | 500mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Coles Finest Luxury Lemon Sorbet Tub | 500mL | Spoonful