Is LUXURY MILK CHOCOLATE NUTS & FRUITS, ALMONDS, FRUITS, BRAZILS, FRUIT & NUT, CASHEWS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT, CASHEWS, RAISINS, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, WALNUTS, APRICOTS, PINEAPPLE, ACACIA GUM, SHELLAC, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (A PRESERVATIVE).
Check LUXURY MILK CHOCOLATE NUTS & FRUITS, ALMONDS, FRUITS, BRAZILS, FRUIT & NUT, CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUXURY MILK CHOCOLATE NUTS & FRUITS, ALMONDS, FRUITS, BRAZILS, FRUIT & NUT, CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Larabar® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Fruit & Nut Bars
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
About this product
Candy · Bar


