Is LYCHEE FLAVOR SANGARIA PREMIUM CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, LYCHEE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (LYCHEE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE
Check LYCHEE FLAVOR SANGARIA PREMIUM CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, LYCHEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LYCHEE FLAVOR SANGARIA PREMIUM CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, LYCHEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Cinnamon Bun Flavor
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Blueberry Flavor
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


