Is Lyre's Amalfi Spritz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lyra's Classic (50% - Kaltec, Sugar, Non-Alcoholic Fermented Grape Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavoring), Lyra's Italian Spritz (33% - Mater, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, FD&C Yellow No. 6, FD&C Red No. 40, Phosphoric Acid), Mank Fruit Juice, Natural Flavoring. Preservative: Sodium Benzoate.

Check Lyre's Amalfi Spritz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lyre's Amalfi Spritz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go