Is Lyre's Amalfi Spritz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lyra's Classic (50% - Kaltec, Sugar, Non-Alcoholic Fermented Grape Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavoring), Lyra's Italian Spritz (33% - Mater, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, FD&C Yellow No. 6, FD&C Red No. 40, Phosphoric Acid), Mank Fruit Juice, Natural Flavoring. Preservative: Sodium Benzoate.
Check Lyre's Amalfi Spritz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lyre's Amalfi Spritz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lyre's Amalfi Spritz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


