Is Mac & Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kaizen Pasta:, (Lupin Flour, Fava Bean Protein, Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum), Cheese Blend:, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Sodium Phosphate, Buttermilk Solids, Natural Flavors, Salt, Contains 2% or less of: Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract, Annatto Extract (For Color), Paprika Extract (For Color)

Check Mac & Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish