Is Macadamia Nut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAROB*, BARLEY*, CHICORY*, PREBIOTIC SUPERBOOST (VEGAN GOS: GLUCO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE, XOS: XYLO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE*), DATES*, ALMONDS*, NATURAL MACADAMIA NUT FLAVOR*, FIGS*.

Check Macadamia Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing