Is Macaron a la framboise Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre, AMANDE en poudre 21,4%, sucre glace (sucre, fécule de pomme de terre), brisure de framboise 16,5%, eau, blanc d'CEUF en poudre issu de poule élevée en plein air, fécule de pomme de terre, extrait de pomme, amidon de maïs, jus de citron, mélange de plantes et d'extrait de fruits (acérola, betterave, citron). Peut contenir des traces de: gluten, soja, arachide, lait, sésame, autres fruits à coque.
Check Macaron a la framboise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macaron a la framboise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


