Is MACHU PICHU EXOTIC SUPERFRUIT & NUTS TRAIL MIX, MACHU PICHU Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS* (RAISINS*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), ALMONDS*, EUROPEAN PUMPKIN SEEDS*, WHITE MULBERRIES*, BRAZIL NUTS*, GOJI BERRIES*, GOLDENBERRIES* (PHYSALIS*).

Check MACHU PICHU EXOTIC SUPERFRUIT & NUTS TRAIL MIX, MACHU PICHU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast