Is Macro Chickpea & Sweet Potato Koftas 6 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Chickpeas (10%), Kidney Beans (10%), Quinoa, White Beans (7%), Oats, Rice Flour, Zucchini, Sweet Potato (4.5%), Kale (4.5%), Red Capsicum, Potato, Onion, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Sunflower Seeds (2%), Spring Onion, Canola Oil, Coriander, Chia Seeds, Salt, Stock Powder, Cumin, Ground Coriander, Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Macro Chickpea & Sweet Potato Koftas 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Chickpea & Sweet Potato Koftas 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnacking