Is Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Chocolate Hazelnut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Protein, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavours, Coconut Nectar, Coconut Milk Powder, Himalayan Rock Salt, Raw Cacao, Guar Gum, Panmol� B-complex, Stevia (steviol Glycosides), Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotic Lactospore� (bacillus Coagulans). Contains Almond Protein And May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Soy.

Check Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking