Is Macro Natural Cashew Spread 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Cashews
Check Macro Natural Cashew Spread 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Natural Cashew Spread 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Where to buy
Macro Natural Cashew Spread 250g is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping


