Is Macro Organic Mustard Dijon 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Mustard Seed (26%), Organic Spirit Vinegar, Salt

Check Macro Organic Mustard Dijon 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Mustard Dijon 200g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTartSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping