Is Macro Organic Natural Cashews Raw Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashew Nuts

Check Macro Organic Natural Cashews Raw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Natural Cashews Raw is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping