Is Macro Organic Peas 450g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peas

Check Macro Organic Peas 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Peas 450g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSalad