Is Macro Pumpkin Seeds Natural Kernels Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Pumpkin Kernels

Check Macro Pumpkin Seeds Natural Kernels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Pumpkin Seeds Natural Kernels is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingMeal Prep