Is Macrocare 3-Layer Non-Woven Antiviral Medical Mask / Anti-Dust / Anti-Pollution 50 Pcs Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Place Of Origin: Fujian, China Brand Name: Macrocare Model Number: Fmm-fm-02 Function: Anti-dust, Anti-pollution Color: White, Blue Material: Spunbond-meltbond-spunbond Type: Dressings And Care For Materials Size:17595mm Certification: Iso, Bv, Fda, Ce, Bsci Layer:3-ply Package: 50Pcs/box Feature: Breathable, Stretchable, Cloth-like Material Looks And Feels Like Regular Underwear Triple-tier Moisture Locking System Delivers Superior Performance And Leakage Protection While Promoting Skin Wellness And Managing Odor Tear-away Sides For Easyremoval Option Inner Leg Cuffs Provide Ultimate Defense Against Leakage Material: High-quality Non-woven Filter Cloth, The 3-Layer Filtration, System Of The Safety Mouth Covers Effectively Prevents Dust And A Series Of Airborne Pollutants, Multiple Protections To Block Dust, Harmful Substances, Gases And Odors, Reduce Infections, 1- With Elastic Ear Loops Or Ties , 2-Multiple Effective Protection: 1The First Layer Is Spunbond Fabric, 2The Second Is The Filter Layer Of Melt-jet Cloth 3The Third Layer Is The Skin-friendly Spunbond Fabric, The Three Layers Are 25G, G And 25G Respectively, 3- With Nose Strip
Check Macrocare 3-Layer Non-Woven Antiviral Medical Mask / Anti-Dust / Anti-Pollution 50 Pcs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macrocare 3-Layer Non-Woven Antiviral Medical Mask / Anti-Dust / Anti-Pollution 50 Pcs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Macrocare 3-Layer Non-Woven Antiviral Medical Mask / Anti-Dust / Anti-Pollution 50 Pcs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


