Is Mad Millie Kombucha Kit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
G (5,5 Us Fl Oz), Live Kombucha Scoby (Water, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Sugar, Organic Black Tea)
Check Mad Millie Kombucha Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mad Millie Kombucha Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH
Great Value Cheeseburger Dinner Kit Gluten Free
Where to buy
Mad Millie Kombucha Kit is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


