No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Madame Labriski Choco-bananaaaah! Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Organic Date Powder, Rolled Oats, Vegan Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Wheat Bran, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Natural Banana Flavour, Salt. Contains Oats, Wheat. May contain Soy, Sulphites.

Check Madame Labriski Choco-bananaaaah! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Madame Labriski Choco-bananaaaah! | Spoonful