Is Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Mini Bars Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure gluten free oats*, agave syrup*, chocolate chips* (cane sugar*, unsweetened chocolate*, cocoa butter*), brown rice syrup*, sunflower oll*, brown rice crisps*, inulin*, natural flavour*, agar*, salt. *Organic.
Check Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Mini Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


