Is Made Good Granola Bars Chocolate Chip Bars Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten-free Oats*, Sugars* (agave Syrup*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Invert Cane Syrup*), Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Sunflower Oil*, Brown Rice Crisps*, Vegetable Extracts (spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Natural Flavour*, Agar*, Salt. *organic.
Check Made Good Granola Bars Chocolate Chip Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Granola Bars Chocolate Chip Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


