Is Made Good Strawberry Granola Bar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- pure gluten-free oats
pure gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten-Free Oats*, Agave Nectar*, Strawberry Pieces* (Apple Juice Concentrate*, Apple Puree*, Strawberry Puree*, Cherry Juice Concentrate*, Apple Pectin, Strawberry Flavor*), Brown Rice Syrup*, Sunflower Oil*, Crisp Brown Rice*, Currants*, Inulin*, Molasses*, Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Strawberry Flavor*, Agar*. *Organic.
Check Made Good Strawberry Granola Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Strawberry Granola Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


