Is MADE WITH MOLASSES AND REAL PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, MOLASSES, COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [RAPESEED, COTTONSEED & SOY], GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MADE WITH MOLASSES AND REAL PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go