Is Made With Plants Sour Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil, Faba Bean Protein, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (471), Thickeners (407, 401, 410), Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulators (331, 270), Antioxidant (307), Colour (160a). May Contain: Soy.

Check Made With Plants Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking