Is MadeGood Crispy Light Granola Chocolate Banana -- 10 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- pure gluten free oats
pure gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten Free Oats, Crispy Brown Rice, Cane Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Banana Pieces, Banana Flavor, Sea Salt, Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Organic, Organic
Check MadeGood Crispy Light Granola Chocolate Banana -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MadeGood Crispy Light Granola Chocolate Banana -- 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
Where to buy
MadeGood Crispy Light Granola Chocolate Banana -- 10 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Granule


