Is MadeGood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crisp brown rice, cane sugar, sustainable palm fruit oil, inulin, vegetable glycerin, tapioca flour, sea salt, natural flavour, vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms). Organic.
Check MadeGood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MadeGood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MadeGood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct is available at 3 retailers
WalmartLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


