Is MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG (KEY LIME) – 60 CHEW TABS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (Citrate), Xylitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Stearic Acid

Check MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG (KEY LIME) – 60 CHEW TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG (KEY LIME) – 60 CHEW TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking