Is Magnum Caramel Ego Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairy Ingredients (reconstituted Skim Milk And/or Reconstituted Buttermilk, Milk Solids, Cream), Sugar, Cocoa Components (9%^) (cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder), Vegetable Oil, Glucose, Invert Sugar Syrup, Humectant (422), Stabilisers (1442, 415, 410, 412, 407, 401), Emulsifiers (471, Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, 476), Salt, Colours (150a, 160b), Flavours, Mineral Salt (339), Food Preservative (202). Contains Milk, Soy. May Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Barley.

Check Magnum Caramel Ego against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum Caramel Ego is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go