Is Magnum Frozen Dessert Non Dairy Classic - 9.12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
water, sugar, glucose syrup (wheat, corn), cocoa butter, chocolate, coconut oil, less than 2% of: pea protein, sunflower lecithin, natural and artificial flavor, guar gum, locust bean gum, salt, vanilla beans, mono and diglycerides, carrageenan, beta carotene
Check Magnum Frozen Dessert Non Dairy Classic - 9.12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Frozen Dessert Non Dairy Classic - 9.12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Where to buy
Magnum Frozen Dessert Non Dairy Classic - 9.12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


