Is Magnum No Added Sugar Forest Fruits 3 X 90Ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sweeteners (Maltitol, Erythritol), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Inulin, Whole Milk Powder, Sk Immed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Raspberry Puree, Butter Oil (Milk), Fruit Juice Concentrates (Cherry, Strawberry, Raspberry, Blueberry, Blackberry, Blackcurrant), Emulsifiers (E471, E476, E322), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Stabilisers (E410, E412, E401, E415, E407), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (E330), May Contain: Soy, Nuts And Peanuts, Gluten Free, Excessive Consumption May Produce Laxative Effects, Contains Milk, May Contain Peanuts, Soy And Nuts, Free From Irradiation And Meat, Suitable For Ovo Lacto Vegetarian (Alcohol: No)
Check Magnum No Added Sugar Forest Fruits 3 X 90Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum No Added Sugar Forest Fruits 3 X 90Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Magnum No Added Sugar Forest Fruits 3 X 90Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


