Is Maicos Bakery Acambaro Ranchero, Acambaro Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING VEGETAL MARGARINE, EGGS, MILK POWDER, WATER, YEAST, SALT

Check Maicos Bakery Acambaro Ranchero, Acambaro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking